|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 402509 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B5 vs B3 | Santa Barbara S.C. B2009Elite | 1 | vs. | Legends FC Boys B09 Pre-Academy | 5 | 402508 | Terra Nova Park | 10:00 AM | Field 1 | B4 vs B1 | Chula Vista FC Gold - B2008 | | vs. | OC Surf B08 Pre-Academy Stringer 2 | | 402510 | Cal State Channel Islands | 03:20 PM | 1 | B6 vs B2 | VC Fusion YSA B09 LR | 3 | vs. | LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY - 08 | 7 | Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 402503 | Terra Nova Park | 11:30 AM | Field 1 | B4 vs B7 | Chula Vista FC Gold - B2008 | 1F | vs. | NO GAME Forfeited Game
| 0 | 402502 | Rio de Los Angeles Taylor Yard | 03:00 PM | 1 | B2 vs B1 | LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY - 08 | | vs. | OC Surf B08 Pre-Academy Stringer 2 | | 402504 | Girsh Park | 04:00 PM | 1 | B5 vs B6 | Santa Barbara S.C. B2009Elite | | vs. | VC Fusion YSA B09 LR | | Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 402507 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B6 vs B7 | VC Fusion YSA B09 LR | 1F | vs. | NO GAME Forfeited Game
| 0 | 402506 | Terra Nova Park | 11:30 AM | Field 1 | B4 vs B2 | Chula Vista FC Gold - B2008 | | vs. | LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY - 08 | | 402505 | Jim Johnson Sports Park | 01:00 PM | 01 | B1 vs B3 | OC Surf B08 Pre-Academy Stringer 2 | 1 | vs. | Legends FC Boys B09 Pre-Academy | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 402513 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B7 vs B3 | NO GAME Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | Legends FC Boys B09 Pre-Academy | 1F | 402512 | Cal State Channel Islands | 01:20 PM | 1 | B6 vs B4 | VC Fusion YSA B09 LR | 6 | vs. | Chula Vista FC Gold - B2008 | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 402516 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B2 vs B3 | LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY - 08 | 3 | vs. | Legends FC Boys B09 Pre-Academy | 3 | 402514 | Cal State Channel Islands | 01:20 PM | 1 | B6 vs B1 | VC Fusion YSA B09 LR | 6 | vs. | OC Surf B08 Pre-Academy Stringer 2 | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 402517 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B1 vs B7 | OC Surf B08 Pre-Academy Stringer 2 | 1F | vs. | NO GAME Forfeited Game
| 0 | 402518 | Rio de Los Angeles Taylor Yard | 03:00 PM | 1 | B2 vs B5 | LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY - 08 | | vs. | Santa Barbara S.C. B2009Elite | | Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 402519 | Silverlakes Complex | 03:30 PM | m19A | B3 vs B4 | Legends FC Boys B09 Pre-Academy | | vs. | Chula Vista FC Gold - B2008 | | Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 402520 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B7 vs B2 | NO GAME Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY - 08 | 1F | 402522 | Terra Nova Park | 11:30 AM | Field 1 | B4 vs B5 | Chula Vista FC Gold - B2008 | 3 | vs. | Santa Barbara S.C. B2009Elite | 3 | 402521 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:30 PM | s10A | B3 vs B6 | Legends FC Boys B09 Pre-Academy | | vs. | VC Fusion YSA B09 LR | | Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 402511 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B1 vs B5 | OC Surf B08 Pre-Academy Stringer 2 | | vs. | Santa Barbara S.C. B2009Elite | | Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 402515 | Girsh Park | 12:00 PM | 1 | B5 vs B7 | Santa Barbara S.C. B2009Elite | 1F | vs. | NO GAME Forfeited Game
| 0 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|