Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys U12/2008 CRL Spring
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A2 : LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY WHITE3 33  9 7  12  5  0  0 0
 A7 : San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navy333   9 6  8  2  2  0 0
 A4 : Chula Vista FC - B2008 003 36 3  15  10  0  0 0
 A3 : Legends FC Boys B08 Pre-Academy3 00  3 0  4  4  1  0 0
 A6 : VC Fusion Pre-Academy I0 003 3 -1  19  16  0  0 0
 A1 : OC Surf B08 Pre-Academy Stringer   0  0 -6  1  11  0  0 0
 A5 : Santa Barbara S.C. B2008Elite0  0  0 -9  1  12  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B6 : VC Fusion YSA B09 LR0 333 9 7  16  9  1  0 0
 B3 : Legends FC Boys B09 Pre-Academy3131  8 5  10  5  0  0 0
 B2 : LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY - 083  1 37 5  11  6  0  0 0
 B5 : Santa Barbara S.C. B2009Elite0  1 34 -3  5  8  0  0 0
 B1 : OC Surf B08 Pre-Academy Stringer 2  103 4 -3  4  7  0  0 0
 B4 : Chula Vista FC Gold - B2008 3 0 14 -5  4  9  0  0 0
 B7 : NO GAME - Forfeited 0000000 -6  0  6  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, January 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 402488  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3Santa Barbara S.C. B2008Elite 0 vs.Legends FC Boys B08 Pre-Academy3
 402509  TBD   --    --  B5 vs B3Santa Barbara S.C. B2009Elite 1 vs.Legends FC Boys B09 Pre-Academy5
 402508  Terra Nova Park  10:00 AM  Field 1 B4 vs B1Chula Vista FC Gold - B2008   vs.OC Surf B08 Pre-Academy Stringer 2 
 402487  Terra Nova Park  11:30 AM  Field 1 A4 vs A1Chula Vista FC - B2008   vs.OC Surf B08 Pre-Academy Stringer 
 402489  Cal State Channel Islands  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2VC Fusion Pre-Academy I 3 vs.LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY WHITE5
 402510  Cal State Channel Islands  03:20 PM  1 B6 vs B2VC Fusion YSA B09 LR 3 vs.LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY - 087

Bracket - Saturday, January 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 402482  Terra Nova Park  10:00 AM  Field 1 A4 vs A7Chula Vista FC - B2008 0 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navy1
 402503  Terra Nova Park  11:30 AM  Field 1 B4 vs B7Chula Vista FC Gold - B2008 1F vs.NO GAME
Forfeited Game
0
 402481  Rio de Los Angeles Taylor Yard  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY WHITE   vs.OC Surf B08 Pre-Academy Stringer 
 402502  Rio de Los Angeles Taylor Yard  03:00 PM  1 B2 vs B1LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY - 08   vs.OC Surf B08 Pre-Academy Stringer 2 
 402504  Girsh Park  04:00 PM  1 B5 vs B6Santa Barbara S.C. B2009Elite   vs.VC Fusion YSA B09 LR 
 402483  Girsh Park  05:20 PM  1 A5 vs A6Santa Barbara S.C. B2008Elite   vs.VC Fusion Pre-Academy I 

Bracket - Saturday, February 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 402485  Terra Nova Park  10:00 AM  Field 1 A4 vs A2Chula Vista FC - B2008 1 vs.LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY WHITE5
 402507  TBD   --    --  B6 vs B7VC Fusion YSA B09 LR 1F vs.NO GAME
Forfeited Game
0
 402484  Jim Johnson Sports Park  11:30 AM  01 A1 vs A3OC Surf B08 Pre-Academy Stringer   vs.Legends FC Boys B08 Pre-Academy 
 402506  Terra Nova Park  11:30 AM  Field 1 B4 vs B2Chula Vista FC Gold - B2008   vs.LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY - 08 
 402486  Cal State Channel Islands  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7VC Fusion Pre-Academy I 2 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navy5
 402505  Jim Johnson Sports Park  01:00 PM  01 B1 vs B3OC Surf B08 Pre-Academy Stringer 2 1 vs.Legends FC Boys B09 Pre-Academy1

Bracket - Saturday, February 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 402513  TBD   --    --  B7 vs B3NO GAME
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Legends FC Boys B09 Pre-Academy1F
 402491  Cal State Channel Islands  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4VC Fusion Pre-Academy I 3 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20085
 402492  Meadowbrook Middle School  12:30 PM  01 A7 vs A3San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navy 2 vs.Legends FC Boys B08 Pre-Academy0
 402512  Cal State Channel Islands  01:20 PM  1 B6 vs B4VC Fusion YSA B09 LR 6 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B20080

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 402495  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY WHITE 2 vs.Legends FC Boys B08 Pre-Academy1
 402516  TBD   --    --  B2 vs B3LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY - 08 3 vs.Legends FC Boys B09 Pre-Academy3
 402493  Cal State Channel Islands  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1VC Fusion Pre-Academy I 11 vs.OC Surf B08 Pre-Academy Stringer1
 402514  Cal State Channel Islands  01:20 PM  1 B6 vs B1VC Fusion YSA B09 LR 6 vs.OC Surf B08 Pre-Academy Stringer 22

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 402496  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A7OC Surf B08 Pre-Academy Stringer   vs.San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navy 
 402517  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B7OC Surf B08 Pre-Academy Stringer 2 1F vs.NO GAME
Forfeited Game
0
 402497  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A5LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY WHITE   vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2008Elite 
 402518  TBD   --    --  B2 vs B5LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY - 08   vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2009Elite 
 402498  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  m19A A3 vs A4Legends FC Boys B08 Pre-Academy   vs.Chula Vista FC - B2008 
 402519  Silverlakes Complex  02:30 PM  m19A B3 vs B4Legends FC Boys B09 Pre-Academy   vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B2008 

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 402520  TBD   --    --  B7 vs B2NO GAME
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY - 081F
 402500  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A6Legends FC Boys B08 Pre-Academy   vs.VC Fusion Pre-Academy I 
 402521  TBD   --    --  B3 vs B6Legends FC Boys B09 Pre-Academy   vs.VC Fusion YSA B09 LR 
 402501  Terra Nova Park  10:00 AM  Field 1 A4 vs A5Chula Vista FC - B2008 9 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2008Elite1
 402522  Terra Nova Park  11:30 AM  Field 1 B4 vs B5Chula Vista FC Gold - B2008 3 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2009Elite3
 402499  Meadowbrook Middle School  12:30 PM  01 A7 vs A2San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navy   vs.LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY WHITE 

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 402490  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A5OC Surf B08 Pre-Academy Stringer   vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2008Elite 
 402511  TBD   --    --  B1 vs B5OC Surf B08 Pre-Academy Stringer 2   vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2009Elite 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 402515  Girsh Park  12:00 PM  1 B5 vs B7Santa Barbara S.C. B2009Elite 1F vs.NO GAME
Forfeited Game
0
 402494  Girsh Park  01:20 PM  1 A5 vs A7Santa Barbara S.C. B2008Elite   vs.San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navy