Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys U16/2004
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A3 : Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blk SYL303330315 6  11  5  4  1 0
 A6 : LA Surf PM B04 Bravo013333013 3  9  6  2  5 0
 A1 : FRAM B04-Chovkovy300033312 2  9  7  4  3 0
 A4 : FC Heat B2004 BLUE130003310 5  12  7  1  3 0
 A8 : Boca OC B2004 White01303108 1  12  11  1  12 0
 A7 : San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy33100108 -4  8  12  1  5 1
 A5 : Liverpool SC - B2004 White10130038 -6  10  16  1  7 0
 A2 : FC Deportivo Warriors03030006 -7  8  15  0  6 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146261  Galway Downs  08:10 AM  06 A4 vs A5FC Heat B2004 BLUE 1 vs.Liverpool SC - B2004 White1
 146259  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  06 A2 vs A7FC Deportivo Warriors 0 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy2
 146260  Galway Downs  11:50 AM  06 A3 vs A6Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blk SYL 1 vs.LA Surf PM B04 Bravo0
 146258  Galway Downs  11:50 AM  05 A8 vs A1Boca OC B2004 White 0 vs.FRAM B04-Chovkovy1

Bracket - Sunday, August 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146257  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  06 A3 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blk SYL 1 vs.FC Heat B2004 BLUE3
 146256  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  06 A2 vs A5FC Deportivo Warriors 3 vs.Liverpool SC - B2004 White2
 146254  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  06 A1 vs A7FRAM B04-Chovkovy 1 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy2
 146255  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  06 A8 vs A6Boca OC B2004 White 2 vs.LA Surf PM B04 Bravo2

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146251  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  11 A7 vs A5San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy 1 vs.Liverpool SC - B2004 White1
 146250  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  11 A6 vs A1LA Surf PM B04 Bravo 1 vs.FRAM B04-Chovkovy0
 146252  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  11 A8 vs A4Boca OC B2004 White 2 vs.FC Heat B2004 BLUE1
 146253  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  11 A2 vs A3FC Deportivo Warriors 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blk SYL1

Bracket - Sunday, August 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146246  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  10 A1 vs A5FRAM B04-Chovkovy 3 vs.Liverpool SC - B2004 White4
 146249  Galway Downs  11:50 AM  10 A8 vs A2Boca OC B2004 White 2 vs.FC Deportivo Warriors3
 146248  Galway Downs  01:40 PM  10 A7 vs A3San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blk SYL2
 146247  Galway Downs  03:30 PM  10 A6 vs A4LA Surf PM B04 Bravo 1 vs.FC Heat B2004 BLUE0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146242  Silverlakes Complex  08:10 AM  03 A4 vs A1FC Heat B2004 BLUE 0 vs.FRAM B04-Chovkovy1
 146243  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  03 A5 vs A3Liverpool SC - B2004 White 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blk SYL4
 146244  Silverlakes Complex  11:50 AM  03 A6 vs A2LA Surf PM B04 Bravo 2 vs.FC Deportivo Warriors1

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146238  Silverlakes Complex  08:10 AM  13 A1 vs A3FRAM B04-Chovkovy 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blk SYL0
 146241  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  13 A6 vs A7LA Surf PM B04 Bravo 3 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy1
 146240  Silverlakes Complex  11:50 AM  13 A5 vs A8Liverpool SC - B2004 White 0 vs.Boca OC B2004 White4
 146239  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  13 A4 vs A2FC Heat B2004 BLUE 4 vs.FC Deportivo Warriors1

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146245  Silverlakes Complex  02:30 PM  11 A7 vs A8San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy 2 vs.Boca OC B2004 White2

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146234  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  13 A2 vs A1FC Deportivo Warriors 0 vs.FRAM B04-Chovkovy2
 146235  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  13 A3 vs A8Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blk SYL 2 vs.Boca OC B2004 White0
 146237  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  13 A5 vs A6Liverpool SC - B2004 White 1 vs.LA Surf PM B04 Bravo0
 146236  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  13 A4 vs A7FC Heat B2004 BLUE 3 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy0