Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys U16/2004
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B5 : Real So Cal B04 ADT103333316 7  17  10  1  4 1
 B2 : AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04331330114 4  16  12  1  9 0
 B1 : Glendale FC / Cal FC B-2004- 0473 - 0026331031112 5  16  11  2  4 0
 B4 : Nomads SC - B04 Blue131003311 4  16  12  0  5 0
 B3 : Celtic Academy Harps B0430130119 4  19  15  0  5 0
 B8 : Pateadores LA B200401103016 -5  4  9  1  4 0
 B6 : Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite01130005 -5  10  15  0  2 0
 B7 : Riverside City FC - B2004 Elite00000303 -14  7  21  0  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146286  Galway Downs  08:10 AM  05 B8 vs B1Pateadores LA B2004 0 vs.Glendale FC / Cal FC B-2004- 0473 - 00262
 146287  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  05 B2 vs B7AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04 1 vs.Riverside City FC - B2004 Elite0
 146289  Galway Downs  01:40 PM  05 B4 vs B5Nomads SC - B04 Blue 2 vs.Real So Cal B04 ADT2
 146288  Galway Downs  03:30 PM  05 B3 vs B6Celtic Academy Harps B04 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite1

Bracket - Sunday, August 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146283  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  05 B8 vs B6Pateadores LA B2004 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite0
 146285  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  05 B3 vs B4Celtic Academy Harps B04 1 vs.Nomads SC - B04 Blue2
 146284  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  05 B2 vs B5AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04 2 vs.Real So Cal B04 ADT1
 146282  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  05 B1 vs B7Glendale FC / Cal FC B-2004- 0473 - 0026 3 vs.Riverside City FC - B2004 Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146278  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  10 B6 vs B1Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite 1 vs.Glendale FC / Cal FC B-2004- 0473 - 00261
 146279  Galway Downs  11:50 AM  10 B7 vs B5Riverside City FC - B2004 Elite 2 vs.Real So Cal B04 ADT4
 146280  Galway Downs  01:40 PM  10 B8 vs B4Pateadores LA B2004 0 vs.Nomads SC - B04 Blue0
 146281  Galway Downs  03:30 PM  10 B2 vs B3AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04 2 vs.Celtic Academy Harps B042

Bracket - Sunday, August 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146275  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  11 B6 vs B4Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite 3 vs.Nomads SC - B04 Blue1
 146276  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  11 B7 vs B3Riverside City FC - B2004 Elite 1 vs.Celtic Academy Harps B046
 146274  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  11 B1 vs B5Glendale FC / Cal FC B-2004- 0473 - 0026 1 vs.Real So Cal B04 ADT2
 146277  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  11 B8 vs B2Pateadores LA B2004 1 vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY B044

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146273  Silverlakes Complex  08:10 AM  13 B7 vs B8Riverside City FC - B2004 Elite 0 vs.Pateadores LA B20041
 146272  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  13 B6 vs B2Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite 2 vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY B043
 146270  Silverlakes Complex  11:50 AM  13 B4 vs B1Nomads SC - B04 Blue 2 vs.Glendale FC / Cal FC B-2004- 0473 - 00263
 146271  Silverlakes Complex  01:40 PM  13 B5 vs B3Real So Cal B04 ADT 3 vs.Celtic Academy Harps B041

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146266  Silverlakes Complex  08:10 AM  14 B1 vs B3Glendale FC / Cal FC B-2004- 0473 - 0026 4 vs.Celtic Academy Harps B044
 146269  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  14 B6 vs B7Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite 1 vs.Riverside City FC - B2004 Elite3
 146268  Silverlakes Complex  11:50 AM  14 B5 vs B8Real So Cal B04 ADT 1 vs.Pateadores LA B20040
 146267  Silverlakes Complex  01:40 PM  13 B4 vs B2Nomads SC - B04 Blue 4 vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY B042

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146262  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  14 B2 vs B1AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04 2 vs.Glendale FC / Cal FC B-2004- 0473 - 00262
 146263  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  14 B3 vs B8Celtic Academy Harps B04 2 vs.Pateadores LA B20042
 146264  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  14 B4 vs B7Nomads SC - B04 Blue 5 vs.Riverside City FC - B2004 Elite1
 146265  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  14 B5 vs B6Real So Cal B04 ADT 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite2