Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys U16/2004
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A6 : LA Surf PM B04 Bravo013333 13 4  9  5  2  4 0
 A3 : Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blk SYL303330 12 4  9  5  3  1 0
 A1 : FRAM B04-Chovkovy300033 9 0  7  7  3  3 0
 A8 : Boca OC B2004 White01303  7 3  10  7  1  9 0
 A7 : San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy33100  7 -1  6  7  1  5 0
 A4 : FC Heat B2004 BLUE130003 7 2  9  7  0  3 0
 A2 : FC Deportivo Warriors030300 6 -5  8  13  0  6 0
 A5 : Liverpool SC - B2004 White101300 5 -7  9  16  0  5 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B2 : AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04331330 13 4  14  10  1  9 0
 B5 : Real So Cal B04 ADT103333 13 5  13  8  1  3 1
 B1 : Glendale FC / Cal FC B-2004- 0473 - 0026331031 11 5  14  9  2  4 0
 B4 : Nomads SC - B04 Blue131003 8 0  11  11  0  3 0
 B3 : Celtic Academy Harps B04301301 8 4  17  13  0  4 0
 B6 : Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite011300 5 -3  8  11  0  1 0
 B8 : Pateadores LA B2004011030 5 -5  2  7  1  4 0
 B7 : Riverside City FC - B2004 Elite000003 3 -10  6  16  0  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146261  Galway Downs  08:10 AM  06 A4 vs A5FC Heat B2004 BLUE 1 vs.Liverpool SC - B2004 White1
 146286  Galway Downs  08:10 AM  05 B8 vs B1Pateadores LA B2004 0 vs.Glendale FC / Cal FC B-2004- 0473 - 00262
 146259  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  06 A2 vs A7FC Deportivo Warriors 0 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy2
 146287  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  05 B2 vs B7AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04 1 vs.Riverside City FC - B2004 Elite0
 146260  Galway Downs  11:50 AM  06 A3 vs A6Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blk SYL 1 vs.LA Surf PM B04 Bravo0
 146258  Galway Downs  11:50 AM  05 A8 vs A1Boca OC B2004 White 0 vs.FRAM B04-Chovkovy1
 146289  Galway Downs  01:40 PM  05 B4 vs B5Nomads SC - B04 Blue 2 vs.Real So Cal B04 ADT2
 146288  Galway Downs  03:30 PM  05 B3 vs B6Celtic Academy Harps B04 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite1

Bracket - Sunday, August 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146257  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  06 A3 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blk SYL 1 vs.FC Heat B2004 BLUE3
 146283  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  05 B8 vs B6Pateadores LA B2004 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite0
 146256  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  06 A2 vs A5FC Deportivo Warriors 3 vs.Liverpool SC - B2004 White2
 146285  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  05 B3 vs B4Celtic Academy Harps B04 1 vs.Nomads SC - B04 Blue2
 146254  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  06 A1 vs A7FRAM B04-Chovkovy 1 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy2
 146284  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  05 B2 vs B5AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04 2 vs.Real So Cal B04 ADT1
 146255  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  06 A8 vs A6Boca OC B2004 White 2 vs.LA Surf PM B04 Bravo2
 146282  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  05 B1 vs B7Glendale FC / Cal FC B-2004- 0473 - 0026 3 vs.Riverside City FC - B2004 Elite0

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146251  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  11 A7 vs A5San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy 1 vs.Liverpool SC - B2004 White1
 146250  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  11 A6 vs A1LA Surf PM B04 Bravo 1 vs.FRAM B04-Chovkovy0
 146278  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  10 B6 vs B1Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite 1 vs.Glendale FC / Cal FC B-2004- 0473 - 00261
 146252  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  11 A8 vs A4Boca OC B2004 White 2 vs.FC Heat B2004 BLUE1
 146279  Galway Downs  11:50 AM  10 B7 vs B5Riverside City FC - B2004 Elite 2 vs.Real So Cal B04 ADT4
 146253  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  11 A2 vs A3FC Deportivo Warriors 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blk SYL1
 146280  Galway Downs  01:40 PM  10 B8 vs B4Pateadores LA B2004 0 vs.Nomads SC - B04 Blue0
 146281  Galway Downs  03:30 PM  10 B2 vs B3AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04 2 vs.Celtic Academy Harps B042

Bracket - Sunday, August 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146275  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  11 B6 vs B4Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite 3 vs.Nomads SC - B04 Blue1
 146276  Galway Downs  09:50 AM  11 B7 vs B3Riverside City FC - B2004 Elite 1 vs.Celtic Academy Harps B046
 146246  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  10 A1 vs A5FRAM B04-Chovkovy 3 vs.Liverpool SC - B2004 White4
 146274  Galway Downs  11:40 AM  11 B1 vs B5Glendale FC / Cal FC B-2004- 0473 - 0026 1 vs.Real So Cal B04 ADT2
 146249  Galway Downs  11:50 AM  10 A8 vs A2Boca OC B2004 White 2 vs.FC Deportivo Warriors3
 146277  Galway Downs  01:30 PM  11 B8 vs B2Pateadores LA B2004 1 vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY B044
 146248  Galway Downs  01:40 PM  10 A7 vs A3San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blk SYL2
 146247  Galway Downs  03:30 PM  10 A6 vs A4LA Surf PM B04 Bravo 1 vs.FC Heat B2004 BLUE0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146242  Silverlakes Complex  08:10 AM  03 A4 vs A1FC Heat B2004 BLUE 0 vs.FRAM B04-Chovkovy1
 146273  Silverlakes Complex  08:10 AM  13 B7 vs B8Riverside City FC - B2004 Elite 0 vs.Pateadores LA B20041
 146243  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  03 A5 vs A3Liverpool SC - B2004 White 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blk SYL4
 146272  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  13 B6 vs B2Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite 2 vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY B043
 146244  Silverlakes Complex  11:50 AM  03 A6 vs A2LA Surf PM B04 Bravo 2 vs.FC Deportivo Warriors1
 146270  Silverlakes Complex  11:50 AM  13 B4 vs B1Nomads SC - B04 Blue 2 vs.Glendale FC / Cal FC B-2004- 0473 - 00263
 146271  Silverlakes Complex  01:40 PM  13 B5 vs B3Real So Cal B04 ADT 3 vs.Celtic Academy Harps B041

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146238  Silverlakes Complex  08:10 AM  13 A1 vs A3FRAM B04-Chovkovy 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blk SYL0
 146266  Silverlakes Complex  08:10 AM  14 B1 vs B3Glendale FC / Cal FC B-2004- 0473 - 0026 4 vs.Celtic Academy Harps B044
 146241  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  13 A6 vs A7LA Surf PM B04 Bravo 3 vs.San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy1
 146269  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  14 B6 vs B7Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite 1 vs.Riverside City FC - B2004 Elite3
 146240  Silverlakes Complex  11:50 AM  13 A5 vs A8Liverpool SC - B2004 White 0 vs.Boca OC B2004 White4
 146268  Silverlakes Complex  11:50 AM  14 B5 vs B8Real So Cal B04 ADT 1 vs.Pateadores LA B20040
 146267  Silverlakes Complex  01:40 PM  13 B4 vs B2Nomads SC - B04 Blue 4 vs.AVSC STORM ACADEMY B042
 146239  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  13 A4 vs A2FC Heat B2004 BLUE 4 vs.FC Deportivo Warriors1

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146245  Silverlakes Complex  03:20 PM  15 A7 vs A8San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy   vs.Boca OC B2004 White 

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146234  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  13 A2 vs A1FC Deportivo Warriors   vs.FRAM B04-Chovkovy 
 146262  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  14 B2 vs B1AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04   vs.Glendale FC / Cal FC B-2004- 0473 - 0026 
 146235  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  13 A3 vs A8Oceanside Breakers - B04 Blk SYL   vs.Boca OC B2004 White 
 146263  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  14 B3 vs B8Celtic Academy Harps B04   vs.Pateadores LA B2004 
 146237  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  13 A5 vs A6Liverpool SC - B2004 White   vs.LA Surf PM B04 Bravo 
 146264  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  14 B4 vs B7Nomads SC - B04 Blue   vs.Riverside City FC - B2004 Elite 
 146236  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  13 A4 vs A7FC Heat B2004 BLUE   vs.San Diego SC B2004 Academy Navy 
 146265  Silverlakes Complex  01:30 PM  14 B5 vs B6Real So Cal B04 ADT   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Elite 

Semi-Final - Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 48946  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  07 First of A   vs.Second of B 
 48947  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  08 First of B   vs.Second of A 

Final - Sunday, March 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 48841  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  07 Winner SF Game# 48946   vs.Winner SF Game# 48947