Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys U14/2006
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A3 : Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - Kickers B2006313333319 17  29  8  1  1 0
 A4 : Laguna United FC-B2006-Blue010333313 9  15  6  2  0 0
 A7 : LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier331033013 6  18  12  1  3 0
 A8 : UIFC Cali United SA333310013 5  18  13  1  2 0
 A5 : FC Heat B2006 BLACK301310311 2  17  15  0  2 0
 A2 : CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales Black03000339 -12  10  26  0  2 0
 A6 : Steel United - 2006 Elite00300003 -20  7  27  0  1 0
 A1 : Central Coast Condors - B06 - Forfeited 00000000 -7  0  7  0  0 2

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145043  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  04 A3 vs A6Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - Kickers B2006 5 vs.Steel United - 2006 Elite1
 145044  Galway Downs  09:40 AM  04 A4 vs A5Laguna United FC-B2006-Blue 1 vs.FC Heat B2006 BLACK2
 145041  Galway Downs  02:40 PM  03 A8 vs A1UIFC Cali United SA 1F vs.Central Coast Condors - B06
Forfeited Game
0
 145042  Galway Downs  04:20 PM  03 A2 vs A7CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales Black 2 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier4

Bracket - Sunday, August 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145038  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  03 A8 vs A6UIFC Cali United SA 5 vs.Steel United - 2006 Elite1
 145037  Galway Downs  09:40 AM  03 A1 vs A7Central Coast Condors - B06
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier1F
 145039  Galway Downs  11:20 AM  03 A2 vs A5CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales Black 3 vs.FC Heat B2006 BLACK2
 145040  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  03 A3 vs A4Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - Kickers B2006 0 vs.Laguna United FC-B2006-Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145036  Silverlakes Complex  08:10 AM  10 A2 vs A3CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales Black 0 vs.Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - Kickers B200610
 145034  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  10 A7 vs A5LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier 3 vs.FC Heat B2006 BLACK3
 145035  Silverlakes Complex  01:10 PM  09 A8 vs A4UIFC Cali United SA 3 vs.Laguna United FC-B2006-Blue2
 145033  Silverlakes Complex  02:50 PM  09 A6 vs A1Steel United - 2006 Elite 1F vs.Central Coast Condors - B06
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145032  Silverlakes Complex  08:10 AM  09 A8 vs A2UIFC Cali United SA 5 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales Black0
 145031  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  09 A7 vs A3LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier 1 vs.Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - Kickers B20062
 145029  Silverlakes Complex  11:30 AM  09 A1 vs A5Central Coast Condors - B06
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.FC Heat B2006 BLACK1F
 145030  Silverlakes Complex  01:10 PM  09 A6 vs A4Steel United - 2006 Elite 0 vs.Laguna United FC-B2006-Blue4

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145024  Silverlakes Complex  02:30 PM  16 A6 vs A7Steel United - 2006 Elite 1 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier4

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145023  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  05 A5 vs A8FC Heat B2006 BLACK 1 vs.UIFC Cali United SA1
 145022  La Paz Park  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Laguna United FC-B2006-Blue 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales Black0
 145021  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  10 A1 vs A3Central Coast Condors - B06
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - Kickers B20061F

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145028  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  20 A7 vs A8LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier 4 vs.UIFC Cali United SA0
 145027  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  20 A6 vs A2Steel United - 2006 Elite 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales Black4
 145026  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  20 A5 vs A3FC Heat B2006 BLACK 3 vs.Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - Kickers B20066
 145025  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1Laguna United FC-B2006-Blue 1F vs.Central Coast Condors - B06
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145019  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  24 A4 vs A7Laguna United FC-B2006-Blue 4 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier1
 145018  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  24 A3 vs A8Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - Kickers B2006 5 vs.UIFC Cali United SA3
 145017  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A1CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales Black 1F vs.Central Coast Condors - B06
Forfeited Game
0
 145020  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  24 A5 vs A6FC Heat B2006 BLACK 5 vs.Steel United - 2006 Elite1