Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys U14/2006
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B1 : Riverside City FC - B2006 Academy333333018 16  21  5  4  4 0
 B4 : PYSO-Paramount FC - JRs B06333330318 6  15  9  1  2 0
 B2 : Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite333103316 14  23  9  2  1 0
 B8 : Hawks B2006 Academy010133311 -1  11  12  0  2 0
 B5 : LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier 300300339 -6  7  13  0  5 0
 B6 : OC United FC B0631003007 -5  9  14  0  1 1
 B3 : Pateadores NCM B2006 Blue00030003 -17  5  22  0  1 1
 B7 : VC Fusion YSA B06 LR - Forfeited 00000000 -7  0  7  0  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145069  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  03 B8 vs B1Hawks B2006 Academy 0 vs.Riverside City FC - B2006 Academy2
 145070  Galway Downs  09:40 AM  03 B2 vs B7Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite 1F vs.VC Fusion YSA B06 LR
Forfeited Game
0
 145071  Galway Downs  11:20 AM  03 B3 vs B6Pateadores NCM B2006 Blue 1 vs.OC United FC B063
 145072  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  03 B4 vs B5PYSO-Paramount FC - JRs B06 1 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier 30

Bracket - Sunday, August 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145067  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  04 B2 vs B5Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite 4 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier 30
 145068  Galway Downs  09:40 AM  04 B3 vs B4Pateadores NCM B2006 Blue 1 vs.PYSO-Paramount FC - JRs B063
 145065  Galway Downs  02:40 PM  03 B1 vs B7Riverside City FC - B2006 Academy 1F vs.VC Fusion YSA B06 LR
Forfeited Game
0
 145066  Galway Downs  04:20 PM  03 B8 vs B6Hawks B2006 Academy 1 vs.OC United FC B061

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145064  Silverlakes Complex  08:10 AM  09 B2 vs B3Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite 5 vs.Pateadores NCM B2006 Blue0
 145063  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  09 B8 vs B4Hawks B2006 Academy 1 vs.PYSO-Paramount FC - JRs B064
 145062  Silverlakes Complex  11:30 AM  09 B7 vs B5VC Fusion YSA B06 LR
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier 31F
 145061  Silverlakes Complex  04:30 PM  09 B6 vs B1OC United FC B06 0 vs.Riverside City FC - B2006 Academy3

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145058  Silverlakes Complex  08:10 AM  10 B6 vs B4OC United FC B06 1 vs.PYSO-Paramount FC - JRs B062
 145057  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  10 B1 vs B5Riverside City FC - B2006 Academy 4 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier 30
 145060  Silverlakes Complex  02:50 PM  09 B8 vs B2Hawks B2006 Academy 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite3
 145059  Silverlakes Complex  04:30 PM  09 B7 vs B3VC Fusion YSA B06 LR
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Pateadores NCM B2006 Blue1F

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145049  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  04 B1 vs B3Riverside City FC - B2006 Academy 5 vs.Pateadores NCM B2006 Blue0
 145051  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  04 B5 vs B8LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier 3 1 vs.Hawks B2006 Academy2
 145052  Galway Downs  12:20 PM  04 B6 vs B7OC United FC B06 1F vs.VC Fusion YSA B06 LR
Forfeited Game
0
 145050  Silverlakes Complex  07:15 PM  01 B4 vs B2PYSO-Paramount FC - JRs B06 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145054  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  24 B5 vs B3LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier 3 3 vs.Pateadores NCM B2006 Blue1
 145053  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  24 B4 vs B1PYSO-Paramount FC - JRs B06 1 vs.Riverside City FC - B2006 Academy5
 145055  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  24 B6 vs B2OC United FC B06 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite5
 145056  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  24 B7 vs B8VC Fusion YSA B06 LR
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Hawks B2006 Academy1F

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145048  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  20 B5 vs B6LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier 3 2 vs.OC United FC B061
 145046  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  20 B3 vs B8Pateadores NCM B2006 Blue 1 vs.Hawks B2006 Academy3
 145047  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  20 B4 vs B7PYSO-Paramount FC - JRs B06 1F vs.VC Fusion YSA B06 LR
Forfeited Game
0
 145045  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  20 B2 vs B1Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite 4 vs.Riverside City FC - B2006 Academy1