Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys U14/2006
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A3 : Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - Kickers B2006313333319 17  29  8  1  1 0
 A4 : Laguna United FC-B2006-Blue010333313 9  15  6  2  0 0
 A7 : LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier331033013 6  18  12  1  3 0
 A8 : UIFC Cali United SA333310013 5  18  13  1  2 0
 A5 : FC Heat B2006 BLACK301310311 2  17  15  0  2 0
 A2 : CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales Black03000339 -12  10  26  0  2 0
 A6 : Steel United - 2006 Elite00300003 -20  7  27  0  1 0
 A1 : Central Coast Condors - B06 - Forfeited 00000000 -7  0  7  0  0 2

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals ForGoals AgainstShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B1 : Riverside City FC - B2006 Academy333333018 16  21  5  4  4 0
 B4 : PYSO-Paramount FC - JRs B06333330318 6  15  9  1  2 0
 B2 : Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite333103316 14  23  9  2  1 0
 B8 : Hawks B2006 Academy010133311 -1  11  12  0  2 0
 B5 : LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier 300300339 -6  7  13  0  5 0
 B6 : OC United FC B0631003007 -5  9  14  0  1 1
 B3 : Pateadores NCM B2006 Blue00030003 -17  5  22  0  1 1
 B7 : VC Fusion YSA B06 LR - Forfeited 00000000 -7  0  7  0  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145043  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  04 A3 vs A6Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - Kickers B2006 5 vs.Steel United - 2006 Elite1
 145069  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  03 B8 vs B1Hawks B2006 Academy 0 vs.Riverside City FC - B2006 Academy2
 145044  Galway Downs  09:40 AM  04 A4 vs A5Laguna United FC-B2006-Blue 1 vs.FC Heat B2006 BLACK2
 145070  Galway Downs  09:40 AM  03 B2 vs B7Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite 1F vs.VC Fusion YSA B06 LR
Forfeited Game
0
 145071  Galway Downs  11:20 AM  03 B3 vs B6Pateadores NCM B2006 Blue 1 vs.OC United FC B063
 145072  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  03 B4 vs B5PYSO-Paramount FC - JRs B06 1 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier 30
 145041  Galway Downs  02:40 PM  03 A8 vs A1UIFC Cali United SA 1F vs.Central Coast Condors - B06
Forfeited Game
0
 145042  Galway Downs  04:20 PM  03 A2 vs A7CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales Black 2 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier4

Bracket - Sunday, August 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145038  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  03 A8 vs A6UIFC Cali United SA 5 vs.Steel United - 2006 Elite1
 145067  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  04 B2 vs B5Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite 4 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier 30
 145037  Galway Downs  09:40 AM  03 A1 vs A7Central Coast Condors - B06
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier1F
 145068  Galway Downs  09:40 AM  04 B3 vs B4Pateadores NCM B2006 Blue 1 vs.PYSO-Paramount FC - JRs B063
 145039  Galway Downs  11:20 AM  03 A2 vs A5CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales Black 3 vs.FC Heat B2006 BLACK2
 145040  Galway Downs  01:00 PM  03 A3 vs A4Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - Kickers B2006 0 vs.Laguna United FC-B2006-Blue0
 145065  Galway Downs  02:40 PM  03 B1 vs B7Riverside City FC - B2006 Academy 1F vs.VC Fusion YSA B06 LR
Forfeited Game
0
 145066  Galway Downs  04:20 PM  03 B8 vs B6Hawks B2006 Academy 1 vs.OC United FC B061

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145036  Silverlakes Complex  08:10 AM  10 A2 vs A3CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales Black 0 vs.Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - Kickers B200610
 145064  Silverlakes Complex  08:10 AM  09 B2 vs B3Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite 5 vs.Pateadores NCM B2006 Blue0
 145034  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  10 A7 vs A5LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier 3 vs.FC Heat B2006 BLACK3
 145063  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  09 B8 vs B4Hawks B2006 Academy 1 vs.PYSO-Paramount FC - JRs B064
 145062  Silverlakes Complex  11:30 AM  09 B7 vs B5VC Fusion YSA B06 LR
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier 31F
 145035  Silverlakes Complex  01:10 PM  09 A8 vs A4UIFC Cali United SA 3 vs.Laguna United FC-B2006-Blue2
 145033  Silverlakes Complex  02:50 PM  09 A6 vs A1Steel United - 2006 Elite 1F vs.Central Coast Condors - B06
Forfeited Game
0
 145061  Silverlakes Complex  04:30 PM  09 B6 vs B1OC United FC B06 0 vs.Riverside City FC - B2006 Academy3

Bracket - Sunday, August 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145032  Silverlakes Complex  08:10 AM  09 A8 vs A2UIFC Cali United SA 5 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales Black0
 145058  Silverlakes Complex  08:10 AM  10 B6 vs B4OC United FC B06 1 vs.PYSO-Paramount FC - JRs B062
 145031  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  09 A7 vs A3LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier 1 vs.Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - Kickers B20062
 145057  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  10 B1 vs B5Riverside City FC - B2006 Academy 4 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier 30
 145029  Silverlakes Complex  11:30 AM  09 A1 vs A5Central Coast Condors - B06
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.FC Heat B2006 BLACK1F
 145030  Silverlakes Complex  01:10 PM  09 A6 vs A4Steel United - 2006 Elite 0 vs.Laguna United FC-B2006-Blue4
 145060  Silverlakes Complex  02:50 PM  09 B8 vs B2Hawks B2006 Academy 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite3
 145059  Silverlakes Complex  04:30 PM  09 B7 vs B3VC Fusion YSA B06 LR
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Pateadores NCM B2006 Blue1F

Bracket - Sunday, December 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145024  Silverlakes Complex  02:30 PM  16 A6 vs A7Steel United - 2006 Elite 1 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier4

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145023  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  05 A5 vs A8FC Heat B2006 BLACK 1 vs.UIFC Cali United SA1
 145049  Galway Downs  09:00 AM  04 B1 vs B3Riverside City FC - B2006 Academy 5 vs.Pateadores NCM B2006 Blue0
 145051  Galway Downs  10:40 AM  04 B5 vs B8LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier 3 1 vs.Hawks B2006 Academy2
 145022  La Paz Park  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Laguna United FC-B2006-Blue 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales Black0
 145052  Galway Downs  12:20 PM  04 B6 vs B7OC United FC B06 1F vs.VC Fusion YSA B06 LR
Forfeited Game
0
 145021  Galway Downs  02:00 PM  10 A1 vs A3Central Coast Condors - B06
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - Kickers B20061F
 145050  Silverlakes Complex  07:15 PM  01 B4 vs B2PYSO-Paramount FC - JRs B06 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145028  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  20 A7 vs A8LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier 4 vs.UIFC Cali United SA0
 145054  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  24 B5 vs B3LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier 3 3 vs.Pateadores NCM B2006 Blue1
 145027  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  20 A6 vs A2Steel United - 2006 Elite 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales Black4
 145053  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  24 B4 vs B1PYSO-Paramount FC - JRs B06 1 vs.Riverside City FC - B2006 Academy5
 145026  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  20 A5 vs A3FC Heat B2006 BLACK 3 vs.Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - Kickers B20066
 145055  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  24 B6 vs B2OC United FC B06 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite5
 145025  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1Laguna United FC-B2006-Blue 1F vs.Central Coast Condors - B06
Forfeited Game
0
 145056  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  24 B7 vs B8VC Fusion YSA B06 LR
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Hawks B2006 Academy1F

Bracket - Sunday, January 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145019  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  24 A4 vs A7Laguna United FC-B2006-Blue 4 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier1
 145048  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  20 B5 vs B6LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier 3 2 vs.OC United FC B061
 145018  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  24 A3 vs A8Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - Kickers B2006 5 vs.UIFC Cali United SA3
 145046  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  20 B3 vs B8Pateadores NCM B2006 Blue 1 vs.Hawks B2006 Academy3
 145017  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A1CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales Black 1F vs.Central Coast Condors - B06
Forfeited Game
0
 145020  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  24 A5 vs A6FC Heat B2006 BLACK 5 vs.Steel United - 2006 Elite1
 145047  Silverlakes Complex  11:20 AM  20 B4 vs B7PYSO-Paramount FC - JRs B06 1F vs.VC Fusion YSA B06 LR
Forfeited Game
0
 145045  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  20 B2 vs B1Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite 4 vs.Riverside City FC - B2006 Academy1

Semi-Final - Saturday, January 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 49345  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - Kickers B2006 2 vs.PYSO-Paramount FC - JRs B060
 49346  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  24 Riverside City FC - B2006 Academy 1 vs.Laguna United FC-B2006-Blue2

Final - Sunday, January 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 49524  Silverlakes Complex  09:40 AM  21 Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - Kickers B2006 2 vs.Laguna United FC-B2006-Blue0